100 فیلم برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Interstellar 20148.479898.6
The Dark Knight 20088.498319.0
Inception 20108.558138.8
Dunkirk 20177.485937.9
The Shawshank Redemption 19948.515849.3
Logan 20178.235688.1
The Godfather 19728.455499.2
La La Land 20167.755168.0
Forrest Gump 19948.494968.8
Hacksaw Ridge 20168.374858.1
Avengers: Infinity War 20188.364788.5
Léon: The Professional 19948.574668.6
The Lizard 20048.534548.5
Wonder Woman 20176.744497.5
John Wick: Chapter 2 20178.114497.5
Fight Club 19998.424488.8
Deadpool 20168.14268.0
The Prestige 20068.54038.5
Passengers 20168.073957.0
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20038.523788.9
The Revenant 20158.413748.0
Arrival 20167.663617.9
The Wolf of Wall Street 20138.393618.2
Doctor Strange 20167.823607.5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20018.563608.8
Suicide Squad 20166.913526.1
Mad Max: Fury Road 20158.463438.1
Se7en 19958.583428.6
Pulp Fiction 19948.233418.9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales 20177.873406.6
12 Angry Men 19578.773408.9
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20178.223248.2
Get Out 20177.433157.7
Titanic 19978.383147.8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20028.553128.7
Coco 20178.43078.4
The Imitation Game 20148.193018.0
The Fate of the Furious 20177.22996.7
The Hateful Eight 20158.422997.8
The Boss Baby 20177.892976.3
The Dark Knight Rises 20128.442968.4
Mother! 20177.432956.6
Deadpool 2 20188.072957.8
A Separation 20117.872938.3
The Shape of Water 20176.922907.4
Me Before You 20167.982847.4
Gladiator 20008.482848.5
Saving Private Ryan 19988.52838.6
Baby Driver 20177.872807.6
Beauty and the Beast 20177.352717.2
Blade Runner 2049 20178.262698.0
Schindler’s List 19938.432678.9
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 20177.652667.7
Split 20167.662587.3
Nocturnal Animals 20167.932587.5
Whiplash 20148.62578.5
Thor: Ragnarok 20177.932537.9
The Brothers Grimsby 20167.682516.2
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice 20166.562506.5
Shutter Island 20108.632498.1
Life+1Day 20167.982468.3
Zootopia 20168.262418.0
WALL·E 20088.682398.4
Justice League 20176.182386.5
John Wick 20147.972387.3
Memento 20008.412378.5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19758.792368.7
Recep Ivedik 5 20177.252353.5
Moana 20167.962347.6
Taxi Driver 19768.162348.3
Kong: Skull Island 20177.122336.7
Batman Begins 20058.552338.3
Allied 20167.822327.1
Captain America: Civil War 20167.952307.8
8 Mile 20028.162307.1
The Matrix 19998.492308.7
Assassin’s Creed 20166.432295.8
Spider-Man: Homecoming 20177.112297.5
Spirited Away 20018.542288.6
Django Unchained 20128.662288.4
The Departed 20068.472268.5
The Green Mile 19998.612268.5
The Silence of the Lambs 19918.182258.6
Prisoners 20138.492258.1
It 20177.042247.4
V for Vendetta 20058.442248.2
Black Panther 20187.222237.4
Requiem for a Dream 20008.462218.3
The Godfather: Part II 19748.482219.0
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them 20167.872207.3
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword 20177.642186.8
Room 20158.292178.2
Manchester by the Sea 20167.922167.8
Braveheart 19958.582148.4
Moonlight 20165.942137.4
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle 20177.382117.0
Venom 20187.252106.8
Sausage Party 201672096.2
Avatar 20098.052097.8
The Martian 20158.132098.0