100 سریال برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20119.1217309.5
Breaking Bad 20089.29119.5
Friends 19949.167398.9
Westworld 20168.956478.8
Prison Break 20058.776388.4
The Walking Dead 20108.436258.4
13 Reasons Why 20178.765988.0
Vikings 20139.045448.6
Rick and Morty 20139.215449.3
Sherlock 20109.134649.2
The Big Bang Theory 20078.754478.2
House of Cards 20139.043568.8
Taboo 20178.963318.5
Stranger Things 20169.163108.9
Mr. Robot 20159.23068.6
Shameless 20118.972968.7
True Detective 20149.12969.0
Peaky Blinders 20139.292948.8
The 100 20148.562917.8
Arrow 20127.292867.7
The Vampire Diaries 20097.792847.7
How I Met Your Mother 20059.142828.3
The Flash 20147.982677.9
The Grand Tour 20169.222678.7
Supernatural 20058.622608.5
Better Call Saul 2015-9.252558.7
Dexter 20069.212508.7
The Originals 20138.682378.3
Lost 20049.042358.4
Black Mirror 20119.292288.9
Daredevil 20158.842108.7
Lucifer 20158.872068.2
Fargo 20149.132059.0
Teen Wolf 20117.632037.7
Band of Brothers 20018.951979.5
Jumong 20067.761807.9
Banshee 2013-20168.681808.4
Gravity Falls 20129.071648.9
Spartacus 20108.641638.5
Person of Interest 20119.141628.4
Legion 20178.711578.3
The Punisher 20178.741578.6
Narcos 20158.971468.8
The Blacklist 20138.971438.1
Supergirl 2015-6.81426.5
Preacher 20168.821388.1
Into the Badlands 20158.911358.1
Planet Earth II 20169.011359.5
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20039.171319.2
Gotham 20148.971307.9
American Gods 2017-8.591238.0
The Handmaid’s Tale 20179.061238.6
Grimm 2011-20178.431207.8
Suits 2011-8.791208.6
The Leftovers 2014-20178.961198.3
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 2014-8.861187.5
Hannibal 2013-20159.031178.5
Big Little Lies 20178.921168.6
The Wire 20028.921169.3
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 20038.841117.2
Black Sails 20148.641108.3
SpongeBob SquarePants 19999.391108.1
Legends of Tomorrow 20167.611076.9
Fear the Walking Dead 20157.791077.0
Twin Peaks 1990-8.921078.8
24 2001-20148.461058.4
Blindspot 20158.431007.5
Orange Is the New Black 2013-8.44988.1
Riverdale 20168.71967.5
Family Guy 19989.08968.2
Penny Dreadful 20148.59958.2
The Sopranos 19998.97959.2
The Night Of 20168.99958.6
Silicon Valley 2014-9.19958.5
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 2013-8.65948.4
Mr. Bean 19909.41948.5
Ash vs Evil Dead 20158.81938.5
Sense8 20158.4928.4
A Series of Unfortunate Events 20178.6927.9
Fringe 20088.77928.4
iZombie 20158.21907.9
The Exorcist 20168.66888.1
This Is Us 20168.82878.7
The Last Kingdom 20158.99878.3
Modern Family 20098.65858.4
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. 20137.93847.5
Merlin 20088.39837.9
Homeland 20118.45838.3
The Strain 20148.6817.4
Da Vinci’s Demons 20138.7818.0
American Horror Story 20118.7808.1
The Simpsons 19898.96798.7
Jessica Jones 20158.28788.1
Poldark 20158.64788.4
Iron Fist 2017-20187.36756.6
The Shannara Chronicles 2016-8.45757.3
Sons of Anarchy 2008-20149.17758.6
Dark 20178.88748.6
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2003-20108.84737.7
BoJack Horseman 20149.29738.5