100 سریال تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20113639.129.5
True Detective 20143449.119.0
Vikings 20133089.038.6
Westworld 20162668.958.8
Shameless 20112658.978.7
Peaky Blinders 20132369.288.8
Rick and Morty 20132299.219.3
Maniac 20182288.38.0
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20182148.37.8
The Haunting of Hill House 20182099.418.8
The Big Bang Theory 20072078.758.2
The Walking Dead 20102058.438.4
Better Call Saul 2015-1989.258.7
The Punisher 20171988.748.6
Black Mirror 20111969.298.9
Bodyguard 20181908.888.2
House of Cards 20131879.058.8
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20171819.168.7
Friends 19941729.168.9
Daredevil 20151668.848.7
The Handmaid’s Tale 20171669.068.6
Stranger Things 20161649.168.9
The Wire 20021608.929.3
Sherlock 20101589.139.2
Breaking Bad 20081559.29.5
Sharp Objects 20181538.648.2
Taboo 20171528.958.5
Titans 20181508.858.2
Fargo 20141429.139.0
13 Reasons Why 20171418.768.0
Castle Rock 2018-1399.37.8
Narcos 20151388.978.8
Mr. Robot 20151379.28.6
Mindhunter 2017-1369.038.5
Outlander 20141368.488.5
A Series of Unfortunate Events 20171318.67.9
Big Little Lies 20171308.928.6
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20141269.29.3
The Deuce 20171248.798.1
Money Heist 20171249.528.6
This Is Us 20161238.828.7
Kidding 20181228.637.9
The Blacklist 20131228.978.1
A Discovery of Witches 20181218.868.2
Supernatural 20051208.628.5
Dark 20171198.888.6
The Grand Tour 20161189.228.7
Tidelands 20181167.47.1
Band of Brothers 20011138.969.5
The Terror 20181108.888.1
The Titan Games 20191098.197.8
The Sopranos 19991088.979.2
American Horror Story 20111088.78.1
Patrick Melrose 20181079.148.2
Dexter 20061059.28.7
The 100 20141058.567.8
Twin Peaks 1990-1048.928.8
BoJack Horseman 20141039.298.5
Luther 20101029.328.5
Arrow 20121027.297.7
The Night Of 20161018.998.6
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 2005-1008.938.7
Ozark 2017-1008.928.3
Prison Break 2005998.778.4
Riverdale 2016978.717.5
Suits 2011-958.798.6
Lost 2004949.048.4
The Americans 2013928.848.4
Lucifer 2015908.878.2
Modern Family 2009898.658.4
Legacies 2018898.267.4
Avatar: The Last Airbender 2003889.179.2
The Sinner 2017878.558.0
The Flash 2014877.987.9
The Office US 2005869.358.8
Sex Education 2019869.438.6
Escape at Dannemora 2018848.078.2
Hannibal 2013-2015849.038.5
The Man in the High Castle 2015829.148.1
Counterpart 2017817.868.1
Gotham 2014808.977.9
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 2018-808.798.2
Narcos: Mexico 2018808.948.5
The End of the F***ing World 2017798.958.2
The Bridge (Bron/Breon) 2011788.78.7
Seinfeld 1989789.248.9
Family Guy 1998779.088.2
Doctor Who 2005768.088.7
You 2018-759.258.0
American Crime Story 2016-758.618.5
Planet Earth II 2016759.019.5
The Vietnam War 2017759.579.1
Person of Interest 2011749.148.4
The Last Kingdom 2015748.998.3
House M.D. 2004749.18.7
Silicon Valley 2014-739.188.5
South Park 1997739.018.7
Preacher 2016738.828.1
Six Feet Under 2001739.18.7
How I Met Your Mother 2005729.148.3